Sl No  Date Horse Pedigree Race Venue Trainer Jockey
1 24/01/98 SABRE DANCE Bold Russian[GB]-Dancing Dissident
Castrol Calcutta Oaks, Gr.3 KOLKATA D.R. Byramji C. Alford
2 21/03/98 STATELY DON Bold Russian[GB]- Palace Music
Jayachamaraja Wadiyar Cup, Gr.3 BANGALORE D.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
3 12/12/98 SADDLE UP Bold Russian[GB] - Queen's Rule
McDowell Bangalore 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 BANGALORE Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
4 26/01/99 SADDLE UP Bold Russian[GB] - Queen's Rule
Herbertsons Bagpiper Gold Bangalore Derby, Gr.1 BANGALORE Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
5 28/03/99 SADDLE UP Bold Russian[GB] - Queen's Rule
McDowell Indian St. Leger, Gr.1 MUMBAI Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
6 06/06/99 STATELY DON Bold Russian[GB] - Palace Music
Chief Minister's Cup, Gr.3 BANGALORE D.R. Byramji P. Shroff
7 18/07/99 SADDLE UP Bold Russian[GB]-Queen's Rule
The Bangalore St. Leger, Gr.2 BANGALORE I.A. Sait P. Shroff
8 04/09/99 SADDLE UP Bold Russian[GB]-Queen's Rule
Eve Champion Trophy, Gr.3 PUNE Imtiaz A. Sait P. Shroff
9 25/09/99 CAPITULATE Bold Russian[GB]-Queen's Rule
Idar Gold Trophy, Gr.2 PUNE Nirad Karanjawalla C. Ruzzan
10 05/12/99 SADDLE UP Bold Russian[GB]-Queen's Rule
A.C. Ardeshir Trophy, Gr.2 MUMBAI J.S. Dhariwal P. Shroff
11 26/12/99 ASTRODANCE Bold Russian[GB]-Scaglietti
Usha Stud Calcutta Oaks, Gr.1 KOLKATA D.R. Byramji C. Ruzzan
12 12/02/00 SADDLE UP Bold Russian - Queen's Rule
Queen Elizabeth II Cup, Gr.3 KOLKATA J.S. Dhariwal P. Shroff
13 21/05/00 TEMPT ME NOT Bold Russian[GB]-Tempt Me
Jayachamaraja Wadiyar Cup, Gr.3 BANGALORE N.A. Ponnappa S. Rajesh
14 02/07/00 SYMPHONY OF FIRE Bold Russian[GB]-Something Fabulous
Sans Craintes Million, Gr.3 BANGALORE Z. Darashah K.P.G. Appu
15 20/01/01 STARRY FLAG Sheikh Albadou-Raiwand
HSBC Cup, Gr.3 KOLKATA Bath Manohar Singh
16 03/02/01 TEMPT ME NOT Bold Russian[GB]-Tempt Me
Bangalore Turf Club Trophy, Gr.3 BANGALORE N.A. Ponnappa S. Rajesh
17 03/03/01 SYMPHONY OF FIRE Bold Russian[GB]-Something Fabulous
Hindu Sprinters' Trophy, Gr.1 MADRAS Z. Darashah K.P.G. Appu
18 20/05/01 TEMPT ME NOT Bold Russian[GB]-Tempt Me
Jayachamaraja Wadiyar Cup, Gr.3 BANGALORE N.A. Ponnappa S. Rajesh
19 13/10/02 SKY RAIDER Serious Spender[USA]-Green Sum
Nanoli Stud Pune Derby, Gr.1 PUNE J.S. Dhariwal P. Shroff
20 19/01/03 ASTROLOGICA Tejano[USA]-Summer Dust
Hindu Golconda Derby Stakes, Gr.1 HYDERABAD N.A. Ponnappa A. Nicholls
21 25/05/03 BROWN SUGAR Serious Spender[USA]-Afrodita
Karnataka Juvenile Million, Gr.2 BANGALORE Irfan Ghatala Silva Storai
22 01/08/03 ASTROLOGICA Tejano[USA]-Summer Dust
Governor's Cup, Gr.3 BANGALORE N.A. Ponnappa P. Shroff
23 02/10/03 BROWN SUGAR Serious Spender[USA]-Afrodita
Hindu Deccan Derby, Gr.1 HYDERABAD Irfan Ghatala Ms S. Storai
24 23/11/03 CHILLI GIRL Tejano[USA]-Asian Lady
Golconda 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 HYDERABAD Sardar Singh P. Shroff
25 15/02/04 ADOLFITO Tejano[USA]-Ace Venture
RRO Eclipse Stakes of India, Gr.2 MUMBAI J.S. Dhariwal S. Rajesh
26 23/05/04 FANTABULOUS KING Burden of Proof[IRE]-Imposing
Karnataka Juvenile Million, Gr.2 BANGALORE Sardar Singh P. Shroff
27 29/05/04 FULL SPEED Burden of Proof[IRE]-Speedy Beauty[GB]
Karnataka Cup, Gr.3 BANGALORE Irfan Ghatala Silva Storai
28 12/06/04 LINDSAY Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sasannda
Fillies Trial Stakes, Gr.1 BANGALORE S. Narredu D. Badel
29 11/07/04 FANTABULOUS KING Burden of Proof[IRE]-Imposing
Kingfisher Bangalore Derby, Gr.1 BANGALORE Sardar Singh P. Shroff
30 21/08/04 ADOLFITO Tejano[USA]-Ace Venture
Nizam's Gold Cup, Gr.3 HYDERABAD J.S. Dhariwal S. Rajesh
31 10/09/04 CAMARIOCA Burden of Proof[IRE]-Littleover
KROA Mysore 1000 Guineas, Gr.3 MYSORE R.R. Byramji M. Narredu
32 12/09/04 ADOLFITO Tejano[USA]-Ace Venture
President of India Gold Cup, Gr.1 HYDERABAD J.S. Dhariwal Suraj Narredu
33 24/10/04 FULL SPEED Burden of Proof[IRE]-Speedy Beauty[GB]
Poonawalla Mysore Derby, Gr.1 MYSORE Irfan Ghatala Ms S. Storai
34 31/10/04 ASSESSED Pennine Ridge[USA]-Chiquelina
RWITC Ltd Invitational Trophy, Gr.2 PUNE V. Lokanath Ryan Marshall
35 11/12/04 FULL SPEED Burden of Proof[IRE]-Speedy Beauty[GB]
Harvins Bangalore 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 BANGALORE Irfan Ghatala Ms S. Storai
36 12/12/04 STARANZANO Burden of Proof[IRE]-Summer Dust
Vijay Textiles Golconda 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 HYDERABAD J.S. Dhariwal A. Whelan
37 01/01/06 SARABANDE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sasannda
Byerly Turk Stakes, Gr.3 HYDERABAD J.S. Dhariwal M.A. Gallagher
38 23/09/06 SO PERFECT Burden of Proof[IRE]-Seven Hearts
Idar Gold Trophy, Gr.3 PUNE P. Shroff C. Ruzaan
39 02/12/06 SARABANDE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sasannda
Golconda Juvenile Million, Gr.3 HYDERABAD J.S. Dhariwal M.A. Gallagher
40 01/01/07 AUXILIARY Tejano[USA]-Canaletto
Byerly Turk Stakes, Gr.3 HYDERABAD D. Netto R.B. Shinde
41 25/02/07 AUXILIARY Tejano[USA]-Canaletto
Alcock Arabian Stakes, Gr.3 HYDERABAD D. Netto R.B. Shinde
42 24/06/07 WOMAN ON TOP Burden of Proof[IRE]-Si Senora
Juvenile Sprinters' Million, Gr.3 BANGALORE V. Lokanath K.P.G. Appu
43 10/02/08 CASSANDRA Tejano[USA]-Cup of Gold
Golconda Juvenile Million, Gr.3 HYDERABAD S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
44 01/03/08 ARABIAN KNIGHT Brave Act[GB]-Arabian Rose
Deccan Bookmakers Association Stayers Cup, Gr.1 HYDERABAD J S Dhariwal Samuel Fargeat
45 29/03/08 FLEETING ARROW Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sabre Dance
Heeroji Lad Bangalore Juvenile Million, Gr.3 BANGALORE J. Babu Rao Samuel Fargeat
46 08/06/08 WOMAN ON TOP Burden of Proof[IRE]-Si Senora
Chief Minister's Cup, Gr.3 BANGALORE V. Lokanath Suraj Narredu
47 22/06/08 FLEETING ARROW Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sabre Dance
Colt's Trial Stakes Gr.1 BANGALORE J. Babu Rao K.P.G. Appu
48 27/07/08 ARABIAN KNIGHT Brave Act[GB]-Arabian Rose
Bangalore St. Leger, Gr.2 BANGALORE J.S. Dhariwal M. Narredu
49 17/09/08 ARABIAN KNIGHT Brave Act[GB]-Arabian Rose
President of India Gold Cup, Gr.1 HYDERABAD J.S. Dhariwal Samuel Fargeat
50 19/10/08 ARABIAN KNIGHT Brave Act[GB]-Arabian Rose
Golconda St. Leger, Gr.2 HYDERABAD J.S. Dhariwal Samuel Fargeat
51 26/10/08 ABS FABS Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sunny Clime
Poonawalla Mysore Derby , Gr.1 MYSORE Arjun Mangalorkar M. Narredu
52 13/12/08 FLEETING ARROW Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sabre Dance
Harvins Bangalore 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 BANGALORE J. Babu Rao Samuel Fargeat
53 14/02/09 ABOLINE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Super Fan[USA]
PD Pai & PS Pai Bangalore Winter Million, Gr.3 BANGALORE Arjun Mangalorkar Suraj Narredu
54 28/02/09 ABS FABS Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sunny Clime
Eveready Calcutta Derby Stakes, Gr.1 KOLKATA Arjun Mangalorkar Francis Norton
55 28/03/09 ABOLINE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Super Fan[USA]
Heeroji Lad Bangalore Juvenile Million, Gr.3 BANGALORE Arjun Mangalorkar Suraj Narredu
56 05/04/09 SPEARHEAD Burden of Proof[IRE]-Imposing
Shapoorji Pallonji Breeders' Juvenile Colts Championship, Gr.3 MUMBAI S.S. Attaollahi Harish
57 12/07/09 ABOLINE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Super Fan[USA]
Kingfisher Derby Bangalore, Gr.1 BANGALORE Arjun Mangalorkar C. Alford
58 18/10/09 FLEET INDIAN Tejano[USA]-Afrodita
Poonawalla Mysore Derby, Gr.1 MYSORE J. Babu Rao Y.S. Srinath
59 22/11/09 CELESTIAL WAY Orpen Just Heavens Gate(GB)
Golconda 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 HYDERABAD S. Padmanabhan C.D. Hayes
60 08/12/09 FLEET INDIAN Tejano[USA]-Afrodita
Golconda 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 HYDERABAD J. Babu Rao T.G. Mclaughlin
61 12/12/09 ABOLINE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Super Fan[USA]
Casino Royale Goa Calcutta 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 KOLKATA Arjun Mangalorkar C. Alford
62 27/12/09 SANS PAREIL Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sans Egale
Poonawalla Calcutta Oaks, Gr.3 KOLKATA S.S. Attaollahi C.D. Hayes
63 03/01/10 APRILLIA Burden of Proof[IRE]-Anonymity
Byerly Turk Stakes, Gr.3 HYDERABAD J.S. Dhariwal S.A. De Sousa
64 17/01/10 APRILLIA Burden of Proof[IRE]-Anonymity
Pratap Stud Darley Arabian Stakes, Gr.3 HYDERABAD J.S. Dhariwal T.G. Mclaughlin
65 31/01/10 ARABIAN PRINCE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Arabian Rose
Vijay Textiles Golconda Derby, Gr.1 HYDERABAD J.S. Dhariwal Suraj Narredu
66 20/02/10 TSAVORITE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Enduring Image
PD & PS Pai Bangalore Winter Million, Gr.3 BANGALORE Irfan Ghatala C.D. Hayes
67 07/03/10 ABOLINE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Super Fan[USA]
Maj. P.K. Mehra Memorial Super Mile Cup, Gr.1 MUMBAI Arjun Mangalorkar C. Alford
68 06/06/10 CELESTIAL WAY Orpen-Just Heavens Gate[GB]
Chief Minister's Cup, Gr.3 BANGALORE S. Padmanabhan J.G. Sampson
69 13/06/10 SIACHEN Burden of Proof[IRE]-Indian Mission[USA]
Fillies Trial Stakes, Gr.1 BANGALORE J.S. Dhariwal Y.S. Srinath
70 04/07/10 ARABIAN PRINCE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Arabian Rose
Maharaja's Cup, Gr.2 BANGALORE J.S. Dhariwal R. Marshall
71 10/07/10 CELESTIAL WAY Orpen-Just Heavens Gate[GB]
HDIL BTC Anniversary Cup, Gr.2 BANGALORE S. Padmanabhan J.G. Sampson
72 18/07/10 ARABIAN PRINCE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Arabian Rose
Bangalore St. Leger, Gr.2 BANGALORE J.S. Dhariwal J.G. Sampson
73 03/10/10 SANS PAREIL Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sans Egale
Patil Premium Fillies' & Mares' Stakes, Gr.3 PUNE S.S. Attaollahi J. Chinoy
74 27/11/10 SIACHEN Burden of Proof[IRE]-Indian Mission[USA]
HDIL Bangalore 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 BANGALORE J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
75 12/12/10 SIACHEN Burden of Proof[IRE]-Indian Mission[USA]
Gitanjali Lifestyle Indian 1000 Guineas, Gr.1 MUMBAI J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
76 18/12/10 ARABIAN PRINCE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Arabian Rose
Nanoli Stud Calcutta Gold Cup, Gr.2 KOLKATA J.S. Dhariwal Paul Mulrennan
77 22/01/11 ARABIAN PRINCE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Arabian Rose
Indian Champion Cup, Gr.1 KOLKATA J.S. Dhariwal Paul Mulrennan
78 19/02/11 CLASS APART Burden of Proof[IRE]-Royal Deeds
Bangalore Winter Million, Gr.3 BANGALORE D. Todywalla C.D. Hayes
79 26/02/11 FLEET INDIAN Tejano[USA]-Afrodita
Queen Elizabeth II Cup, Gr.3 KOLKATA J. Babu Rao Y.S. Srinath
80 27/02/11 PROOF Burden of Proof[IRE]-Florale
Alcock Arabian Million, Gr.3 HYDERABAD R.H. Sequeira M.A. Gallagher
81 05/03/11 ARABIAN PRINCE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Arabian Rose
Privilege Industries Stayers' Cup, Gr.1 MUMBAI J.S. Dhariwal C.D. Hayes
82 22/05/11 SPEED SIX Burden of Proof[IRE]-Six Speed
Juvenile Million, Gr.2 BANGALORE S. Padmanabhan Neeraj Rawal
83 05/06/11 SIACHEN Burden of Proof[IRE]-Indian Mission[USA]
Chief Minister's Cup, Gr.3 BANGALORE J.S. Dhariwal N.T. Callow
84 12/08/11 SPEARHEAD Burden of Proof[IRE]-Imposing
Governor's Cup, Gr.3 BANGALORE S.S. Attaollahi Ladjadj Stephane
85 16/10/11 ALLEZ VITE Rakti - Alazima (USA)
Golconda St. Leger Gr.2 HYDERABAD S.S. Attaollahi R. Marshall
86 22/10/11 CIELO REY Burden of Proof[IRE]-Ciel Fleuri
Oxford Properties RWITC Ltd Gold Cup, Gr.2 PUNE S.S. Attaollahi C. Ruzaan
87 04/02/12 DAYS BEST Burden of Proof[IRE]-Enduring Image
Kunigal Stud Breeders' Produce Stakes, Gr.3 BANGALORE J.S. Dhariwal Y.S. Srinath
88 04/03/12 BOLD POLICE Brave Act[GB]-Traffic Police
Suresh Mahindra Multi-Million Trophy, Gr.3 BANGALORE Z. Darashah C. Henrique
89 15/07/12 BORSALINO Choisir-Running Flame
Kingfisher Derby Bangalore, Gr.1 BANGALORE S. Padmanabhan A. Sandesh
90 15/09/12 SPEARHEAD Burden of Proof[IRE]-Imposing
Idar Gold Trophy, Gr.3 PUNE S.S. Attaollahi R. Marshall
91 02/10/12 BORSALINO Choisir-Running Flame
Vijay Textiles Deccan Derby, Gr.1 HYDERABAD S. Padmanabhan David Allan
92 24/11/12 CHASE THE SUN Burden of Proof[IRE]-Catch Fire
Calcutta 1000 Guineas, Gr.3 KOLKATA S. Padmanabhan David Allan
93 24/11/12 JERSEY GIRL Burden of Proof[IRE]-Chilli Girl
Bangalore 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 BANGALORE B. Puttanna Y.S. Srinath
94 22/12/12 CHASE THE SUN Burden of Proof[IRE]-Catch Fire
Calcutta Oaks, Gr.3 KOLKATA S. Padmanabhan David Allan
95 20/01/13 MARIINSKY Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sabre Dance
Gool S. Poonawalla Million, Gr.3 MUMBAI P. Shroff S. Zervan
96 02/02/13 SILVER ARROW Verglas-Isotta[GER]
Kunigal Stud Breeders' Produce Stakes, Gr.3 MUMBAI P. Shroff S. Zervan
97 11/08/13 MARIINSKY - 50%
F.D. Wadia Trophy, Gr.2 PUNE P. Shroff Trevor Patel
98 19/08/13 CAMORRA Brave Act[GB]-Camarioca
Nizam's Gold Cup, Gr.2 HYDERABAD S.S. Attaollahi Trevor Patel
99 25/08/13 PANAMERA Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sans Egale
Threptin Fillies' & Mares' Stakes, Gr.3 PUNE J.S. Dhariwal F. Dasilva
100 01/09/13 ACCLAIMED Burden of Proof[IRE]-Alnasreya[IRE]
Deccan Bookmakers Colts Championship Stakes, Gr.3 HYDERABAD P. Shroff Trevor Patel
101 25/11/13 APPARITION Burden of Proof[IRE]-Exotic Fantasy
Deccan Bookmakers Golconda 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 HYDERABAD J.S. Dhariwal R. Marshall
102 30/11/13 MARIINSKY Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sabre Dance
Abaran Bangalore 1000 Guineas, Gr.2 BANGALORE P. Shroff Trevor Patel
103 07/12/13 CHARLATAN Burden of Proof[IRE]-Corsican Gal
Calcutta 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 KOLKATA S.S. Attaollahi Trevor Patel
104 15/12/13 MARIINSKY Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sabre Dance
Deltin Casinos Indian 1000 Guineas, Gr.1 MUMBAI P. Shroff Trevor Patel
105 06/01/14 SUR LA TETE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Running Flame
Golconda Oaks, Gr.2 HYDERABAD S. Padmanabhan David Allan
106 26/01/14 AGOSTINI Burden of Proof[IRE]-Glorious Beauty
Bangalore Derby, Gr.1 BANGALORE J.S. Dhariwal Louis Beuzelin
107 08/03/14 SPEED SIX Burden of Proof[IRE]-Six Speed
Suresh Mahindra Multi Million Trophy, Gr.2 HYDERABAD S. Padmanabhan Suraj Narredu
108 21/06/14 AMAZING GRACE Hurricane Run Efrhina(USA)
Chief Justice's Cup, Gr.3 BANGALORE P. Shroff Trevor Patel
109 06/07/14 AMAZING GRACE Hurricane Run Efrhina(USA)
Maharaja's Gold Cup, Gr.2 BANGALORE P. Shroff Trevor Patel
110 07/09/14 ACCLAIMED Burden of Proof[IRE]-Alnasreya[IRE]
Southern Command Gold Trophy, Gr.3 PUNE P. Shroff S. Zervan
111 14/09/14 AMAZING GRACE Hurricane Run Efrhina(USA)
Idar Gold Trophy, Gr.3 PUNE P. Shroff Trevor Patel
112 02/10/14 SPREADEAGLE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sugarbird
Vijay Textiles Deccan Derby, Gr.1 HYDERABAD Arjun Mangalorkar Trevor Patel
113 06/12/14 SPEED SIX Burden of Proof[IRE]-Six Speed
Bangalore Turf Club Trophy, Gr.3 BANGALORE S. Padmanabhan Yash Narredu
114 28/12/14 AMAZING GRACE Hurricane Run-Efrhina[IRE]
Jewel Royals Maharaja Jiwajirao Scindia Trophy, Gr.2 MUMBAI P. Shroff Trevor Patel
115 30/01/15 SPEED SIX Burden of Proof[IRE]-Six Speed
Sprinters Trial Stakes, Gr.3 BANGALORE S. Padmanabhan Trevor Patel
116 14/02/15 CAPTAIN COOK Admiralofthefleet[USA]-Polenta[IRE]
Calcutta Million, Gr.2 KOLKATA Bharath Singh S. Zervan
117 16/02/15 ARECA WONDER Lord Admiral[USA]-African Sky
Godolphin Barb Million, Gr.3 HYDERABAD B. Puttanna Suraj Narredu
118 24/05/15 ADMIRALTY Admiralofthefleet[USA]-Caprese
Karnataka Juvenile Million, Gr.2 BANGALORE P. Shroff D.K Ashish
119 16/08/15 AMAZING GRACE Hurricane Run-Efrhina[IRE]
Eve Champion Trophy, Gr.3 PUNE P. Shroff Trevor Patel
120 28/08/15 ACCLAIMED Burden of Proof[IRE]-Alnasreya[IRE]
H.H.Sri Krishnaraja Wadiyar Memorial Trophy, Gr.3 MYSORE S.S. Attaollahi Trevor Patel
121 07/09/15 DESERT GOD Burden of Proof[IRE]-Running Flame
Deccan Colts' Championship Stakes, Gr.3 HYDERABAD S. Padmanabhan Suraj Narredu
122 10/09/15 NEW ALLIANCE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Quiet Storm[IRE]
KROA Mysore 1000 Guineas, Gr.3 MYSORE Prasanna K. A. Imran Khan
123 01/10/15 ACCLAIMED Burden of Proof[IRE]-Alnasreya[IRE]
Mysore Dasara Sprint Championship, Gr.3 MYSORE S.S. Attaollahi Trevor Patel
124 02/10/15 DESERT GOD Burden of Proof[IRE]-Running Flame
Deccan Derby, Gr.1 HYDERABAD S. Padmanabhan David Allan
125 04/10/15 CAPTAIN COOK Admiralofthefleet[USA]-Polenta[IRE]
Calcutta Monsoon Derby, Gr.2 KOLKATA Bharath Singh Trevor Patel
126 21/11/15 CAMERON Admiralofthefleet[USA]-Camarioca
Calcutta 1000 Guineas, Gr.3 KOLKATA S.S. Attaollahi Trevor Patel
127 05/12/15 DESERT GOD Burden of Proof[IRE]-Running Flame
The Calcutta 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 KOLKATA S. Padmanabhan David Allan
128 12/12/15 BRILLIANT CUT Burden of Proof[IRE]-Clear Cut
The Bangalore 2000 Guineas, Gr.2 BANGALORE Irfan Ghatala P.S. Chouhan
129 19/12/15 CAMERON Admiralofthefleet[USA]-Camarioca
Calcutta Oaks, Gr.3 KOLKATA S.S. Attaollahi Trevor Patel
130 02/01/16 NEW ALLIANCE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Quiet Storm[IRE]
Bangalore Oaks, Gr.2 BANGALORE Prasanna K. Imran Chisty
131 02/01/16 SCHIAVONE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Sabre Dance
New Year Cup, Gr.3 BANGALORE S.S. Attaollahi Trevor Patel
132 04/01/16 PROSPERO Burden of Proof[IRE]-Cherika
Byerly Turk Million, Gr.3 HYDERABAD M. Srinivas Reddy Trevor Patel
133 10/01/16 DESERT GOD Burden of Proof [IRE] - Running Flame
Calcutta Derby Stakes, Gr.1 KOLKATA S. Padmanabhan David Allan
134 06/02/16 SATELLITE Burden of Proof [IRE] - Set Alight
Kakatiya Million, Gr.3 HYDERABAD S.S. Attaollahi Ryan Marshall
135 07/02/16 DESERT GOD Burden of Proof [IRE] - Running Flame
Kingfisher Ultra Indian Derby, Gr.1 MUMBAI S. Padmanabhan David Allan
136 13/02/16 AGOSTINI - 50% Burden of Proof[IRE]-Glorious Beauty
Queen Elizabeth II Cup, Gr.3 KOLKATA S.S. Attaollahi Trevor Patel
137 28/02/16 ACCOLADE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Alnasreya[IRE]
Poonawalla Breeders' Multi-Million, Gr.1 MUMBAI P. Shroff Trevor Patel
138 06/03/16 DESERT GOD Burden of Proof[IRE]-Running Flame
Indian Turf Invitation Cup, Gr.1 CHENNAI S. Padmanabhan David Allan
139 14/03/16 AZZURRO Azamour-Miss Highjinks[USA]
C. N. Wadia Gold Cup, Gr.2 MUMBAI S.S. Attaollahi Trevor Patel
140 15/05/16 CAMERON Admiralofthefleet-Camarioca
Jayachamaraja Wadiyar Cup, Gr.3 BANGALORE S.S. Attaollahi Suraj Narredu
141 03/07/16 DESERT GOD Burden of Proof[IRE]-Running Flame
Maharaja's Gold Cup Gr.2 BANGALORE S. Padmanabhan A. Sandesh
142 17/07/16 DESERT GOD Burden of Proof[IRE]-Running Flame
Bangalore St. Leger Gr.2 BANGALORE S. Padmanabhan A. Sandesh
143 13/08/16 AZZURRO Azamour(IRE)- Miss Highjinks(USA)
Governor's Cup, Gr.3 BANGALORE S.S. Attaollahi Suraj Narredu
144 05/09/16 ACCOLADE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Alnasreya(IRE)
Deccan Colts Championship Stakes, Gr.3 HYDERABAD P. Shroff Trevor Patel
145 11/09/16 AZZURRO Azamour-Miss Highjinks[USA]
Idar Gold Trophy, Gr.3 PUNE S.S. Attaollahi Trevor Patel
146 11/09/16 DESERT GOD Burden of Proof[IRE]-Running Flame
President of India Gold Cup, Gr.1 HYDERABAD S. Padmanabhan A. Sandesh
147 16/10/16 ACCOLADE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Alnasreya(IRE)
Kingfisher Ultra Pune Derby, Gr.1 PUNE P. Shroff Trevor Patel
148 24/10/16 CAMERON Admiralofthefleet (USA) - Camarioca
Golconda St.Leger, Gr.2 HYDERABAD S.S. Attaollahi Trevor Patel
149 14/01/17 SALAZAAR Burden of Proof[IRE] - Saddle Star
South India Derby Stakes, Gr.1 CHENNAI Irfan Ghatala Trevor Patel
150 23/01/17 CASTLEBRIDGE Burden of Proof[IRE] - Castle Queen
Indian Champagne Stakes, Gr.3 KOLKATA Bharath Singh Trevor Patel
151 11/02/17 CASTLEBRIDGE Burden of Proof[IRE] - Castle Queen
Calcutta Million, Gr.2 KOLKATA Bharath Singh Trevor Patel
152 15/02/17 CAPTAIN MORGAN Admiralofthefleet (USA) - Caprese
South India St. Leger, Gr.2 CHENNAI S.S. Attaollahi Trevor Patel
153 04/03/17 CAPTAIN MORGAN Admiralofthefleet (USA) - Caprese
Dr.M.A.M.Ramaswamy Chettiar of Chettinad Memorial Stayers' Cup, Gr.1 BANGALORE S.S. Attaollahi Trevor Patel
154 18/03/17 CAPO DE CAPI Serious Spender (USA) - Caprese
Bangalore Juvenile Million, Gr.3 BANGALORE Irfan Ghatala Trevor Patel
155 25/06/17 CASTLEBRIDGE Burden of Proof[IRE] - Castle Queen
Colts' Championship Stakes, Gr.1 BANGALORE Bharath Singh C. Alford
156 09/07/17 CAPTAIN MORGAN Admiralofthefleet (USA) - Caprese
Maharaja's Gold Cup, Gr.2 BANGALORE S.S. Attaollahi Trevor Patel
157 06/08/17 ACCOLADE Burden of Proof[IRE]-Alnasreya(IRE)
Pune Bookmakers' Association Turf Club Trophy, Gr.3 PUNE P. Shroff Trevor Patel
158 11/08/17 CAPTAIN MORGAN Admiralofthefleet (USA) - Caprese
Governor's Cup, Gr.3 BANGALORE S.S. Attaollahi Trevor Patel